page contents
We use cookies to improve our website. By continuing to use this website, you are giving consent to cookies being used. More details…
  • Hotline: +1 (903) 484-6781
enbghrcsdanletfifrkadehihuidgaitjakolvltmkmtnoplptrorusrskslesthtrukvi
0 Items - 0.00 $
Your Cart is currently empty!
Your Product Update Price

100gr A-PVP Crystals, 99.8% Purity, Lab Tested

5 Reviews |  Submit Review
Product Available in stock
We do sell Alpha-PVP (α-PVP or O-2387), 99.8% Pure. We remain one of the top suppliers in wholesale/ retail of Alpha-PVP and other plants research chemicals
320.00 $
With shipment Worldwide Free Mail Delivery (1-2 weeks) for 0.00 $
Manufacturer Medical Marijuana Inc

Buy α-PVP (α-Pyrrolidinopentiophenone or alpha-Pyrrolidinovalerophenone or α-PVP or O-2387 or alpha-PVP) (CAS: 14530-33-7) online 

We sell α-PVP (α-Pyrrolidinopentiophenone) at 99.89% Purity. We remain one of the top suppliers in wholesale/ retail of Alpha-PVP and other plants research chemicals

We remain one of the most reputable and trusted Alpha-PVP vendor on the net. Best and Reliable Alpha-PVP - We have built our superb reputation by offering our customers a pleasant & professional shopping experience, excellent quality Alpha-PVP with FREE delivery and friendly customer support.

When you buy Alpha-PVP from us, you are guaranteed of the highest quality available on the market plus high performance, secure payment, very fast discreet delivery worldwide etc.

A-PVP is a research chemical which until now has not been fully studied and which has not been approved for human consumption. It is believed to have been synthesised as a replacement for MDPV(methylenedioxypyrovalerone), which is now a controlled substance is many jurisdictions. Although it is expected to act as an NDRI like its analogue pyrovalerone, further research is required to establish its exact mode of action. Α-PVP is supplied as a white powder.

Full chemical name: 1-phenyl-2-(1-pyrrolidinyl)-1-pentanone;
Other names: α-Pyrrolidinopentiophenone α-PVP, O-2387, alpha-PVP, a-pvp ;
Purity and form: white crystalline form, the maximum purity 99.9%;
Effect: stimulation and euphoria, speed;
CAS number: 14530-33-7;
Formula: C15H21NО;
Molar mass: 231,33 g/mol;

 Highly recommend that new customers can purchase small quantity at first time and then order big quantity if our A-PVP  is excellent!

 α-PVP (α-Pyrrolidinopentiophenone or alpha-Pyrrolidinovalerophenone or α-PVP or O-2387 or alpha-PVP) is an alkaloid in the pyrrolidine and ketone chemical classes and a potent synthetic stimulant developed in the 1960s. It is structurally similar to pyrovalerone (4-Methyl-β-ketone-prolintane), except that it lacks the methyl group located on the phenyl moiety of pyrovalerone. α-PVP possesses the same basic structure as α-PPP (α-Pyrrolidinopropiophenone) and α-PBP (α-Pyrrolidinobutiophenone). Whileα-PVP contains a propyl group, α-PPPpossesses a methyl group whereas α-PBP has an ethyl group. Of the three, α-PVP is expected to be the most potent due to its ability to cross the blood-brain barrier. Like pyrovalerone, α-PVP is expected to act as a noradrenaline-dopamine reuptake inhibitor (NDRI), therefore stimulating the central nervous system (CNS) and the cardiovascular system (CVS). α-PVP has been reported to stimulate wakefulness, productivity, endurance and motivation.

Packing: regardless of the amount of the order - the packaging is sealed. By sending the attached documents, the certificate of conformity. Documents of a product, depending on the country of destination.

Your order includes free discreet courier over shipping plus overnight delivery. 


Wednesday, 14 November 2018
Hello everyone,
Gurney RX Online Pharmacy is my favorite and of the best site for online orders of A-PVP crystals plus other research chemicals and i usually use this website for all my purchase and everything is always ok.

I have been a customer for over one year now. Thanks for helping me
Adam Bayliss
Wednesday, 26 July 2017
Never seen this high purity, quality etc before. great stuff
ronnie brown

Contact Us

We have grade A+ email and online support available 24/7 on Weekly.

  • 123 Washington St Downtown-Manhattan,New York, NY 10006, USA
  • +1 (903) 484-6781
Top
We use cookies to improve our website. By continuing to use this website, you are giving consent to cookies being used. More details…