page contents
We use cookies to improve our website. By continuing to use this website, you are giving consent to cookies being used. More details…
  • Hotline: +1 (903) 484-6781
enbghrcsdanletfifrkadehihuidgaitjakolvltmkmtnoplptrorusrskslesthtrukvi
0 Items - 0.00 $
Your Cart is currently empty!
Your Product Update Price

100gr Ultra Clean A-PVP Crystals, 99.8% Purity, Lab Tested

5 Reviews |  Submit Review
Product Available in stock
We do sell Ultra Clean A-PVP Crystals, 99.8% Pure. We remain one of the top suppliers in wholesale/ retail of Ultra Clean A-PVP Crystals and other plants research chemicals
330.00 $
With shipment Worldwide Free Mail Delivery (1-2 weeks) for 0.00 $
Manufacturer Medical Marijuana Inc

Buy Ultra Clean A-PVP Crystals (CAS: 14530-33-7) online 

We sell Ultra Clean A-PVP Crystals at 99.89% Purity. We remain one of the top suppliers in wholesale/ retail of Ultra Clean A-PVP Crystals and other plants research chemicals

We remain one of the most reputable and trusted Ultra Clean A-PVP Crystals vendor on the net. Best and Reliable Ultra Clean A-PVP Crystals - We have built our superb reputation by offering our customers a pleasant & professional shopping experience, excellent quality Ultra Clean A-PVP Crystals with FREE delivery and friendly customer support.

When you buy Ultra Clean A-PVP Crystals from us, you are guaranteed of the highest quality available on the market plus high performance, secure payment, very fast discreet delivery worldwide etc.

A-PVP is a research chemical which until now has not been fully studied and which has not been approved for human consumption. It is believed to have been synthesised as a replacement for MDPV(methylenedioxypyrovalerone), which is now a controlled substance is many jurisdictions. Although it is expected to act as an NDRI like its analogue pyrovalerone, further research is required to establish its exact mode of action. Α-PVP is supplied as a white powder.

Full chemical name: 1-phenyl-2-(1-pyrrolidinyl)-1-pentanone;
Other names: α-Pyrrolidinopentiophenone α-PVP, O-2387, alpha-PVP, a-pvp ;
Purity and form: white crystalline form, the maximum purity 99.9%;
Effect: stimulation and euphoria, speed;
CAS number: 14530-33-7;
Formula: C15H21NО;
Molar mass: 231,33 g/mol;

 Highly recommend that new customers can purchase small quantity at first time and then order big quantity if our A-PVP  is excellent!

 α-PVP (α-Pyrrolidinopentiophenone or alpha-Pyrrolidinovalerophenone or α-PVP or O-2387 or alpha-PVP) is an alkaloid in the pyrrolidine and ketone chemical classes and a potent synthetic stimulant developed in the 1960s. It is structurally similar to pyrovalerone (4-Methyl-β-ketone-prolintane), except that it lacks the methyl group located on the phenyl moiety of pyrovalerone. α-PVP possesses the same basic structure as α-PPP (α-Pyrrolidinopropiophenone) and α-PBP (α-Pyrrolidinobutiophenone). Whileα-PVP contains a propyl group, α-PPPpossesses a methyl group whereas α-PBP has an ethyl group. Of the three, α-PVP is expected to be the most potent due to its ability to cross the blood-brain barrier. Like pyrovalerone, α-PVP is expected to act as a noradrenaline-dopamine reuptake inhibitor (NDRI), therefore stimulating the central nervous system (CNS) and the cardiovascular system (CVS). α-PVP has been reported to stimulate wakefulness, productivity, endurance and motivation.

Packing: regardless of the amount of the order - the packaging is sealed. By sending the attached documents, the certificate of conformity. Documents of a product, depending on the country of destination.

Your order includes free discreet courier over shipping plus overnight delivery. 


Wednesday, 14 November 2018
I received everything I ordered in pristine condition, quickly. Also, I love their Ultra Clean Apvp Crystals and the call back facility offered to USA consumers. I hope that facility is made available in the UAE too.
Antonio
Monday, 25 September 2017
Great:) very nice product
Super User

Contact Us

We have grade A+ email and online support available 24/7 on Weekly.

  • 123 Washington St Downtown-Manhattan,New York, NY 10006, USA
  • +1 (903) 484-6781
Top
We use cookies to improve our website. By continuing to use this website, you are giving consent to cookies being used. More details…